INACTIVOS
  31/12/2017
<<<  VOLVER al RAM      
  IDRam Idcode TIT APELLIDO y NOMBRE CLUB RAM
1 1116 140813   AMIDO Alfredo Javier CASA DE AJEDREZ 2050
2 1044     ARROYO Gonzalo DEPORTIVO NORTE 1650
3       Balesta Felipe   2054
4       Bartolomeo,Daniel   1890
5       Bastida,Alfredo   1900
6       Basualdo Victor Homero    2039
7 1080 106950   BONIFAZI Mariano CASA DE AJEDREZ 2116
8 1053     BUFFA Gabriel DEPORTIVO NORTE 1720
9       Buonzerio,Jose Carlos   1947
10       Calvo,Walter   1974
11 1024   AR CARDOSO Leandro CASA DE AJEDREZ 1900
12 1039     CASSAGNE Ruben Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ 1732
13       Celestino,Guillermo Rafael   2193
14 1101 130907   CESPEDES, Walter CASA DE AJEDREZ 2093
15       Chaar Pablo Fernando   1949
16 1149     CHAVARRIA Nicolas David CASA DE AJEDREZ 2108
17       Ciale  Alberto Cecilio   2135
18       Cirianni,Alejandro G.   2013
19 1129     COLANTONIO Olindo Armando LIBRE 2050
20 1037     COLOMBINO Ariel Alejandro   1854
21 1078 106798 MF CORSI FERRARI Alejandro CASA DE AJEDREZ 2259
22       Damiani Sergio   1853
23 1100 115746   DI MURO Matias MIRAMAR 2309
24       Estavillo Miguel Angel   1824
25       Fabrici,Anibal Cesar   2061
26       Farina,Guillermo   1801
27   126497   Femini, Esteban   1932
28 1068 107700   FERNANDEZ Alejandro CASA DE AJEDREZ 2079
29 1007     FERNANDEZ Cesar Luis CASA DE AJEDREZ 1881
30 1150 116874   FISCHER Pablo Andres ALDOSIVI 1825
31       Freitas,Fernando   1784
32       Frenkirnz Guillermo   2065
33       Frydman,Isidoro   1868
34 1025 116505   GALLEGO Gonzalo Patricio MIRAMAR 2155
35 1131     GALVAN Mateo LIBRE 1825
36       Garcia,Gerardo M.   1970
37       Gaudini Mariano Alberto   1805
38 1043     GLOZIK Esteban LIBRE 2122
39 1031     GOMEZ GARCIA Federico DEPORTIVO NORTE 1726
40 1002 117102   GONÇALVES Jorge Juan Jose CASA DE AJEDREZ 2008
41 1127     INDO Juan Ignacio LIBRE 1995
42       Isaac,Walter Jose   1985
43       Izaguirre,Carlos   2365
44 1013 100765 MI KANEFSCK Gustavo Manuel LIBRE 2185
45 1114 128104   LABRUNEE Juan Pablo CASA DE AJEDREZ 1900
46       Lehrmann Jose Maria   2016
47 1144     LENA Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 1901
48       Lincopil Mario Damian   1752
49       Lopez Paz Nestor Antenor   1808
50       Lotartaro J.   2110
51 1008   AF LOVECE Jose Luis    1977
52 2001   WMF LOVECE Ruth   1824
53       Luchetti Pedro   2042
54       Maidana, Juan Ignacio   1969
55       Marinelli Juan Pablo   2111
56       Martin Lucas Luis   2116
57 1138     MARTINEZ Daniel Fabian CREDICOOP 2019
58 1011 110531   MARTINEZ Horacio MIRAMAR 1987
59       Masola Mario Marcelo   2009
60       Mazza Sebastian Alfonso   1880
61 1045     MELUCCI Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 1725
62 1135     MELUCCI Nestor Ruben SPORTIVO TRABAJO 2024
63 1112     MORALES Pedro Gustavo LIBRE 2053
64       Moreno,Carlos   1875
65 1089 137383   MORGADE Diego CASA DE AJEDREZ 1937
66       Moschini,Gabriel   2013
67       Moschini,Raul   1788
68       Navarrete,Jose Domingo   1937
69       Olazabal Felix Pedro   1983
70 1130     OLDONI Hernan LIBRE 1854
71 1141     OTTINO Boris Marco LIBRE 2036
72 1140     OTTINO Sacha LIBRE 1850
73 1132     PALAMARA Mario Angel LIBRE 1768
74       Pereyra,Aldo   2101
75       Piccione,Salvador Alejandro   2179
76 1028 101958 MF PISCICELLI Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 2266
77       Quattrini,Alejandro Fabian   1900
78 1148     ROBLES FIGUEROA Rolando CASA DE AJEDREZ 1820
79 1062     RODRIGUEZ Augusto Jose LIBRE 1886
80 1086 102059   ROMERO Martin Fernando CASA DE AJEDREZ 1785
81 1009 100994 MI ROSITO Jorge Alberto UTHGRA 2397
82       Salinas,Andres   1867
83 1096 3800547   SANDOVAL Teofilo LIBRE 2193
84       Saralegui,Eduardo Leon   1971
85       Schmit Aaron   1922
86       Todisco Adrian   1970
87       Trombeta Gaston   1846
88       Urresti Alejandro   1850
89       Villordo Marcelo   1747
90       Vizcay Pablo   1946
             
  SUBIR