INACTIVOS  
31/12/2017  
<<<  VOLVER al RAM      
  IDRam Idcode TIT APELLIDO y NOMBRE CLUB RAM
1116 140813   AMIDO Alfredo Javier CASA DE AJEDREZ 2050
1044     ARROYO Gonzalo DEPORTIVO NORTE 1650
      Balesta Felipe   2054
      Bartolomeo,Daniel   1890
      Bastida,Alfredo   1901
      Basualdo Victor Homero    2039
1080 106950   BONIFAZI Mariano CASA DE AJEDREZ 2116
1053     BUFFA Gabriel DEPORTIVO NORTE 1720
      Buonzerio,Jose Carlos   1947
10º       Calvo,Walter   1974
11º 1024   AR CARDOSO Leandro CASA DE AJEDREZ 1901
12º 1039     CASSAGNE Ruben Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ 1732
13º       Celestino,Guillermo Rafael   2193
14º
1101
130907   CESPEDES, Walter CASA DE AJEDREZ 2093
15º       Chaar Pablo Fernando   1949
16º       Ciale  Alberto Cecilio   2135
17º       Cirianni,Alejandro G.   2051
18º 1037     COLOMBINO Ariel Alejandro   1854
19º 1078 106798 MF CORSI FERRARI Alejandro CASA DE AJEDREZ 2259
20º 1100 115746   DI MURO Matias MIRAMAR 2309
21º       Estavillo Miguel Angel   1824
22º       Fabrici,Anibal Cesar   2061
23º 1049 121940   FALCHI Eduardo Santiago INDEPENDIENTE 1600
24º       Farina,Guillermo   1801
25º   126497   Femini, Esteban   1932
26º 1068 107700   FERNANDEZ Alejandro CASA DE AJEDREZ 2079
27º 1007     FERNANDEZ Cesar Luis CASA DE AJEDREZ 1881
28º 1150 116874   FISCHER Pablo Andres ALDOSIVI 1825
29º       Freitas,Fernando   1784
30º       Frenkirnz Guillermo   1875
31º       Frydman,Isidoro   1868
32º 1025 116505   GALLEGO Gonzalo Patricio MIRAMAR 2155
33º 1131     GALVAN Mateo LIBRE 1825
34º       Garcia,Gerardo M.   1970
35º       Gaudini Mariano Alberto   1805
36º 1031     GOMEZ GARCIA Federico DEPORTIVO NORTE 1726
37º 1002 117102   GONÇALVES Jorge Juan Jose CASA DE AJEDREZ 2065
38º 1127     INDO Juan Ignacio LIBRE 1995
39º       Isaac,Walter Jose   1985
40º       Izaguirre,Carlos   1985
41º 1013 100765 MI KANEFSCK Gustavo Manuel LIBRE 2365
42º 1114 128104   LABRUNEE Juan Pablo CASA DE AJEDREZ 1901
43º       Lehrmann Jose Maria   2016
44º 1144     LENA Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 1901
45º       Lincopil Mario Damian   1752
46º       Lopez Paz Nestor Antenor   1808
47º 1008   AF LOVECE Jose Luis    1977
48º 2001   WMF LOVECE Ruth   1824
49º       Luchetti Pedro   2042
50º       Maidana, Juan Ignacio   1969
51º       Marinelli Juan Pablo   1985
52º       Martin Lucas Luis   1985
53º 1138     MARTINEZ Daniel Fabian CREDICOOP 2019
54º 1011 110531   MARTINEZ Horacio MIRAMAR 1987
55º       Martinez Matias Julián   2055
56º       Masola Mario Marcelo   2050
57º       Mazza Sebastian Alfonso   1880
58º 1045     MELUCCI Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 1725
59º 1135     MELUCCI Nestor Ruben SPORTIVO TRABAJO 2024
60º       Moreno,Carlos   1875
61º 1089 137383   MORGADE Diego CASA DE AJEDREZ 1937
62º       Morosov Andrey   1560
63º       Moschini,Gabriel   2013
64º       Moschini,Raul   1788
65º       Muro Agustin   1600
66º       Navarrete,Jose Domingo   1937
67º       Olazabal Felix Pedro   1983
68º 1140     OTTINO Sacha LIBRE 1850
69º 1132     PALAMARA Mario Angel LIBRE 1768
70º       Pereyra,Aldo   1985
71º       Piccione,Salvador Alejandro   1945
72º       Quattrini,Alejandro Fabian   2058
73º 1148     ROBLES FIGUEROA Rolando CASA DE AJEDREZ 1820
74º 1062     RODRIGUEZ Augusto Jose LIBRE 1886
75º 1086 102059   ROMERO Martin Fernando CASA DE AJEDREZ 1785
76º 1009 100994 MI ROSITO Jorge Alberto UTHGRA 2397
77º       Salinas,Andres   1867
78º 1096 3800547   SANDOVAL Teofilo LIBRE 2193
79º       Saralegui,Eduardo Leon   1971
80º       Schmit Aaron   1922
81º       Todisco Adrian   1970
82º       Trombeta Gaston   1846
83º       Urresti Alejandro   1875
84º       Villordo Marcelo   1747
85º       Vizcay Pablo   1946
             
SUBIR