ALFABETICO
31/12/2017
<<<  VOLVER al RAM        
  IDRam Idcode TIT APELLIDO y NOMBRE CLUB TC RAM
1047     ALDAYA Luis Cesar CREDICOOP 0 1602
1016 130877   ANDRADE Aquiles Ulises CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 2107
1054 101524 CM ANINO Sergio DEPORTIVO NORTE 0 2286
1020     ARISTIZABAL Gaston  CREDICOOP 0 1871
1026 127752 AI BACINO Gustavo Alfredo PEÑAROL 0 2037
1021 172537   BARROSO Alberto Gabriel LIBRE 0 1993
      Basualdo Victor Homero    0 2039
1145     BLANCO Ruben  LIBRE 0 1693
1120     BORGHETTI  Domingo Jorge CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1654
10º 1094     BUSTOS Maximiliano SPORTIVO TRABAJO 0 2067
11º 1123     CALIZAYA Teo CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1670
12º 1046 128058   CARES Ernesto  CREDICOOP 0 1600
13º 1065 121851   CARES Gabriel CREDICOOP 0 1810
14º   152471   Cherepakhin Valentin   0 1600
15º       Costantino, Rubén Rafael   0 1600
16º 1029     CRISTALDI Alberto LIBRE 0 1889
17º 1107 112879 MF CRISTOBAL Manuel CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 2232
18º 1103     CUELLO ALCARIA Juan Ignacio  CREDICOOP 0 1882
19º       Cuello Juan Domingo   0 1891
20º 1036 121894   CUGAT Xavier CREDICOOP 0 1772
21º 1095     DAMIANO Carlos Manuel SPORTIVO TRABAJO 0 1862
22º 1001 134732   DE LA CRUZ German Bruno  DEPORTIVO NORTE 0 1909
23º 1033 126489   DEL BIANCO Juan Carlos CREDICOOP 0 1770
24º 1072     DOMINGUEZ Guillermo Anibal SPORTIVO TRABAJO 0 1803
25º 1079 118940   FABRIZIO Gustavo CREDICOOP 0 1939
26º 1066 172855   FARACE Daniel Guillermo CREDICOOP 0 1836
27º 1117     FARACE Sebastian CIRCULO DEPORTIVO 0 1696
28º 1003 172871 AR FERNANDEZ Jorge Daniel ILUSIONES 0 1987
29º 1006 137472   FERNANDEZ MAZZETTI  Ignacio CREDICOOP 0 2208
30º 1018 171107   FERRERO Daniel Alejandro CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1836
31º 1072 130931   FERREYRA Damian CREDICOOP 0 1785
32º 1027 110507   FIDEL Roberto DEPORTIVO NORTE 0 2282
33º 1097 100480 MF FRAILE Jorge PEÑAROL 0 2158
34º 1126     GARRIS Nicolas CREDICOOP 0 1600
35º       Gaudini Martin   0 1930
36º 1017 126543   GOMEZ Roberto Carlos CREDICOOP 0 1980
37º 1067 118982   GONZALEZ Enrique Ernesto CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1600
38º 1056 149438   GONZALEZ TERAN Miguel Angel CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1611
39º       Gonzalo Adolfo   0 1736
40º 1109 117110   GOYENECHE Roberto SPORTIVO TRABAJO 0 2149
41º 1069 171115   GROSSI David LIBRE 0 1825
42º       Guzman Fernando   0 1960
43º 1146     HADAD PITASNY Eduardo Jorge SPORTIVO TRABAJO 0 2104
44º 1057 173134   JUAREZ Luis CREDICOOP 0 1600
45º 1042 133981   KYWATYNIEC Jorge CREDICOOP 0 1742
46º 1071 119024   LAZZARI Sergio CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1991
47º 1084 117153   LERNER Maximiliano CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1880
48º 1015 102849 MF LOITERSTEIN Mariano PEÑAROL 0 2266
49º 1040 164615   LOPARDO Pablo CREDICOOP 0 1817
50º 1121 119075   MAIDANA Walter CREDICOOP 0 1783
51º 1022 128317   MARTIN Nicolas Bernardo CREDICOOP 0 1884
52º 1030     MARTINEZ Cristian MIRAMAR 0 2099
53º 1125     MARTINEZ Daniel Fabian CREDICOOP 0 1653
54º 1108     MARTINEZ Diego CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1770
55º 1005 161390   MASTROMARINO Lucio DEPORTIVO NORTE 0 1600
56º 1012     MASTROMARINO Martin DEPORTIVO NORTE 0 1736
57º 1099 171123   MERLO Pablo Marcos CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1992
58º 1048 126616   MONNI Ruben Oscar CREDICOOP 0 1675
59º 1052     MONTE Luciano  DEPORTIVO NORTE 0 1716
60º 1112     MORALES Pedro Gustavo CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1717
61º 1087 106941   MORO LORENTE Ricardo Javier PEÑAROL 0 1986
62º 1055     MOSER  Cristian Alberto CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1671
63º 1118 131016   MOURIÑO Vicente Omar PEÑAROL 0 1709
64º 1050 131024   OLMOS Cesar CREDICOOP 0 1781
65º
1034
152510   PILI Gabriel Alejandro DEPORTIVO NORTE 0 1657
66º 1028 101958 MF PISCICELLI Daniel CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 2150
67º 1091 128163   PROMET Tomas Osvaldo CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 2041
68º 1014 152536   QUEZADA Franco CREDICOOP 0 2194
69º 1098 173576   ROJAS Matias SPORTIVO TRABAJO 0 2045
70º 1041 161411   ROSSI Alejandro Oscar CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1800
71º 1073 114022   RUSSO Juan Jose CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1824
72º       Saralegui,Eduardo Leon   0 1823
73º 1088 137596   SCHLIOMKIS Daniel CREDICOOP 0 1831
74º 1004 136069   SECUL Juan Ruben PEÑAROL 0 1744
75º 1133 171140   STEIMBREGER Ceferino CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1821
76º 1038 122114   TARANTO Juan carlos CREDICOOP 0 1600
77º 1010     TARIFA ARENAS Juan Jose CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1652
78º 1124     VARELA Ariel CREDICOOP 0 1687
79º 1102 134112   VENTURA CAÑAZ Maia CREDICOOP 0 1712
80º   115851   WALZ Gabriel Matias CREDICOOP 0 1923
81º 1119     YNOUB  Yamil CASA DE AJEDREZ 0 1806
82º 1090 140970   ZARLENGA Marcelo Esteban PEÑAROL 0 1972
               
SUBIR TORNEOS COMPUTADOS 2018    
               
        TORNEO ORGANIZADOR    
      1        
      2        
      3        
      4        
      5